215
edits
m (→Legendary) |
|||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|+ Year 5 Weapons | |+ Year 5 Weapons | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Weapon Name !! Element !! Frame Type !!Rounds per Minute !! Season | ! Weapon Name !! Element !! Frame Type !! Rounds per Minute !! Season !! Source | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Insidious]] || Arc || Aggressive Frame||450 RPM || Season 16 | | [[Insidious]] || Arc || Aggressive Frame || 450 RPM || Season 16 || Vow of the Disciple Raid - Normal Difficulty | ||
|- | |||
| [[Insidious (Adept)]] || Arc || Aggressive Frame || 450 RPM || Season 16 || Vow of the Disciple Raid - Master Difficulty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ogma PR6]] || Solar || Lightweight Frame || 450 RPM || Season 16 || World Drop | ||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of Mind]] || Kinetic || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 16 || Seasonal Activities and Engram Focusing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Syncopation-53]] || Stasis || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 16 || World Drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Horror's Least]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 17 || Nightfall Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Horror's Least (Adept)]] || Arc || Rapid-Fire Frame || 540 RPM || Season 17 || Grandmaster Nightfall Reward | ||
|- | |||
|[[New Purpose]] || Stasis || High-Impact Frame || 340 RPM || Season 17 || Duality Dungeon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Smite of Merain]] || Kinetic || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 || King's Fall Raid - Normal Difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Smite of Merain (Harrowed)]] || Kinetic || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 || Kings Fall Raid - Master Difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yesteryear]] || Void || Adaptive Frame || 390 RPM || Season 18 || Gambit Matches and Engram Focusing | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits