5,790
edits
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
(+) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge of the Patron II.jpg]] || Badge of the Patron II || Executor Hideo | | [[File:Badge of the Patron II.jpg]] || Badge of the Patron II || Executor Hideo | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bastet's Dream.jpg]] || Bastet's Dream || [[The Lighthouse]] (April 2016 on) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beryl Cometary.jpg]] || Beryl Cometary || | | [[File:Beryl Cometary.jpg]] || Beryl Cometary || | ||
Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
| [[File:Exomoon.jpg]] || Exomoon || | | [[File:Exomoon.jpg]] || Exomoon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eye of Osiris.jpg]] || Eye of Osiris || [[The Lighthouse]] ( | | [[File:Eye of Osiris.jpg]] || Eye of Osiris || [[The Lighthouse]] (May 2015 - September 2015 only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eye of the Storm.jpg]] || Eye of the Storm || Complete the [[Stormcaller]] subclass questline | | [[File:Eye of the Storm.jpg]] || Eye of the Storm || Complete the [[Stormcaller]] subclass questline | ||
Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
| [[File:Hexacon 4.jpg]] || Hexacon 4 || Eva Levante | | [[File:Hexacon 4.jpg]] || Hexacon 4 || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Hic Jacet.jpg]] || Hic Jacet || [[The Lighthouse]] (September 2015 - April 2016 only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Honeybee IV.jpg]] || Honeybee IV || Eva Levante | | [[File:Honeybee IV.jpg]] || Honeybee IV || Eva Levante | ||
Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
| [[File:Rune of the Machine.jpg]] || Rune of the Machine || Eva Levante | | [[File:Rune of the Machine.jpg]] || Rune of the Machine || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Scarab Heart.jpg]] || Scarab Heart || Playing after 9 wins in Trials of Osiris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scar of Radegast.jpg]] || Scar of Radegast || Lord Saladin (Year One only) | | [[File:Scar of Radegast.jpg]] || Scar of Radegast || Lord Saladin (Year One only) |