List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Breaker's Blaze) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Veist Upgrade emblem) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | | || Trostland Terminus || Rare || EDZ faction engrams || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| || Veist Upgrade || Rare || Gunsmith faction engrams || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker | | || Walker's Warp || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Voidwalker Warlock subclass.||Tracks kills as Voidwalker |