Emblem: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(~) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: +) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crest of the Gravesinger.jpg]] || Crest of the Gravesinger || Eva Levante | | [[File:Crest of the Gravesinger.jpg]] || Crest of the Gravesinger || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Crimson Crest.jpg]] || Crimson Crest || [[Crimson Days]] reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crown of the New Monarchy.jpg]] || Crown of the New Monarchy || Executor Hideo | | [[File:Crown of the New Monarchy.jpg]] || Crown of the New Monarchy || Executor Hideo |