Shader: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Shader18327496-64703388.jpg|56px]] || 18327496-64703388 || [[Eva Levante]] || Rare | | [[File: Shader18327496-64703388.jpg|56px]] || 18327496-64703388 || [[Eva Levante]] || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| || Aaru's Passage || || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
| || Abydos Common || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Achilles.png]] || Achilles || Random [[Crucible]] reward || Rare | | [[File: Achilles.png]] || Achilles || Random [[Crucible]] reward || Rare | ||
Line 14: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Amber Hoplite.jpg]] || Amber Hoplite || || Legendary | | [[File:Amber Hoplite.jpg]] || Amber Hoplite || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Amduat Ink || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arctic Proxy.jpg]] || Arctic Proxy || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | | [[File:Arctic Proxy.jpg]] || Arctic Proxy || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cytherian Bloom.jpg]] || Cytherean Bloom || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | | [[File:Cytherian Bloom.jpg]] || Cytherean Bloom || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| || Devilswept || [[Variks, the Loyal]] || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Divinity collider.jpg]] || Divinity Collider || || Legendary | | [[File:Divinity collider.jpg]] || Divinity Collider || || Legendary | ||
Line 54: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Fallen Crown.jpg]] || Fallen Crown || || Legendary | | [[File: Fallen Crown.jpg]] || Fallen Crown || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Fortuna Burn || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Frostfire.jpg]] || Frostfire || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | | [[File: Frostfire.jpg]] || Frostfire || Random Faction Rank-up Package reward || Rare | ||
Line 69: | Line 79: | ||
| [[File: Jester_Apogee.png]] || Jester Apogee || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File: Jester_Apogee.png]] || Jester Apogee || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Kingswind || | | || Judgment Cast || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Kingswind || Variks, the Loyal || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: Lost City.jpg]] || Lost City || || Legendary | | [[File: Lost City.jpg]] || Lost City || || Legendary | ||
Line 120: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Themisto.jpg]] || Themisto || Random New Monarchy Package reward || Legendary | | [[File:Themisto.jpg]] || Themisto || Random New Monarchy Package reward || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || The Queen's Web || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Thunderdevil.jpg]] || Thunderdevil || Eva Levante || Rare | | [[File:Thunderdevil.jpg]] || Thunderdevil || Eva Levante || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| || Trial by Ordeal || || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tyre 4770.jpg]] || Tyre 4770 || Random Future War Cult Package reward || Legendary | | [[File:Tyre 4770.jpg]] || Tyre 4770 || Random Future War Cult Package reward || Legendary | ||
Line 128: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Walkabout.jpg]] || Walkabout || || Legendary | | [[File:Walkabout.jpg]] || Walkabout || || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Wolfcurse || Variks, the Loyal || Legendary | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Items]] | [[Category: Items]] |