551
edits
(→Destiny 2: No strike loot for new strikes, Disgraced isn't part of seasonal package, it's free to play and is tied to the cosmodrome destination, not the season of the hunt.) Tag: Mobile edit |
Xchievement (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Glassway]] || 1140 || [[Europa]] || [[Beyond Light]] || No || [[Belmon, Transcendent Mind]] || None || Available | | [[The Glassway]] || 1140 || [[Europa]] || [[Beyond Light]] || No || [[Belmon, Transcendent Mind]] || None || Available | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Devils' Lair]] || TBD || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || [[Season of the Chosen]] || No || [[Exalted Servitor]] || TBD || Available | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fallen S.A.B.E.R.]] || TBD || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || [[Season of the Chosen]] || No || [[S.A.B.E.R.-2]] (Potentially) || TBD || Available | |||
|- | |||
| [[Proving Grounds]] || TBD || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || [[Season of the Chosen]] || No || TBA || TBD || Available | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits