List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Prophetic Arsenal) |
(→Unknown Emblems: Add Covetous Emperor) |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A || N/A | | [[File:Adventurous Spirit.jpg]] || Adventurous Spirit || Rare || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Covetous Emperor.jpg]] || Covetous Emperor || Rare || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Heart of the City.jpg]] || Heart of the City || Legendary || N/A || N/A | | [[File:Heart of the City.jpg]] || Heart of the City || Legendary || N/A || N/A |