Raid: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
BaconShelf (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || Base Game | | [[Leviathan (raid)|Leviathan]] || [[The Leviathan]], [[Nessus]] Orbit || Base Game | ||
|- | |||
| [[Unknown Raid]] || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || [[Curse of Osiris]] | |||
|} | |} | ||