Strike: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(Echo Chamber October 2017 release on Xbox One) |
Xchievement (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Pyramidion]] || 140 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || Base Game || No | | [[The Pyramidion]] || 140 || [[Echo Mesa]], [[Io]] || Base Game || No | ||
|- | |||
| UnNamed Strike || 280 || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || Curse of Osiris || No | |||
|- | |||
| UnNamed Strike || 280 || [[Infinite Forest]], [[Mercury]] || Curse of Osiris || No | |||
|} | |} | ||