List of Destiny 2 shaders: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→List of Shaders: Add Gift of the Nine shader from Trials of the Nine) |
(→List of Shaders: Add Honors of the Nine Shader) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Frumious Blue || Bright Engram || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram || Legendary | | || Gift of the Nine || Trials Engram (1 Win) || Legendary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Golden Trace || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Golden Trace || Bright Engram || Legendary | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Häkke History Polish || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Häkke History Polish || Bright Engram || Legendary | ||
|- | |||
| || Honors of the Nine || Trials Engram (3 and 5 Wins) || Legendary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Indigo Matrix || Bright Engram || Legendary | | || Indigo Matrix || Bright Engram || Legendary |