List of Destiny 2 emblems: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Hunter emblems) |
(→Gameplay Emblems: Add Strider's Slash subclass emblem) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Storm's Surge || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Stormcaller Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Stormcaller | | || Storm's Surge || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Stormcaller Warlock subclass. || Tracks kills as Stormcaller | ||
|- | |||
| || Strider's Slash || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Arcstrider Hunter subclass. || Tracks kills as Arcstrider | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Striker's Slam || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Striker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Striker | | || Striker's Slam || Legendary || Complete a subtree in Striker Titan subclass. || Tracks kills as Striker |