Emblem: Difference between revisions
From Destinypedia, the Destiny wiki
(+) |
(+) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dead Zone Memento.jpg]] || Dead Zone Memento || Eva Levante | | [[File:Dead Zone Memento.jpg]] || Dead Zone Memento || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dragoon.jpg]] || Dragoon || Complete the quest [[High-Value Targets]] | | [[File:Dragoon.jpg]] || Dragoon || Complete the quest [[High-Value Targets]] | ||
Line 191: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || | | [[File:Off to the Races.jpg]] || Off to the Races || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Omen of Chaos.jpg]] || Omen of Chaos || [[Arach Jalaal]] | | [[File:Omen of Chaos.jpg]] || Omen of Chaos || [[Arach Jalaal]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 288: | ||
| [[File:The Perfect Shot.jpg]] || The Perfect Shot || Complete the [[Gunslinger]] subclass questline | | [[File:The Perfect Shot.jpg]] || The Perfect Shot || Complete the [[Gunslinger]] subclass questline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Pitiless Bargain.jpg]] || The Pitiless Bargain || | | [[File:The Pitiless Bargain.jpg]] || The Pitiless Bargain || Obtain the [[Touch of Malice]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Rising.jpg]] || The Rising || Eva Levante | | [[File:The Rising.jpg]] || The Rising || Eva Levante | ||
Line 309: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wolfsgrin 2.jpg]] || Wolfsgrin || Taken King Quest Reward | | [[File:Wolfsgrin 2.jpg]] || Wolfsgrin || Taken King Quest Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 328: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Ascendant.jpg]] || The Ascendant || Complete the King's Fall Raid on Hard Mode. | | [[File:The Ascendant.jpg]] || The Ascendant || Complete the King's Fall Raid on Hard Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Worm Gods' Servant.jpg]] || Worm Gods' Servant || Complete the Warpriest Challenge in King's Fall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Devourer of Light.jpg]] || Devourer of Light || Complete the Golgoroth Challenge in King's Fall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Of Light and Hunger.jpg]] || Of Light and Hunger || Complete the Oryx Challenge in King's Fall. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prison of Elders I.jpg]] || Prison of Elders I || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prison of Elders II.jpg]] || Prison of Elders II || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |