12,432
edits
m (→Vex) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hypernet Current]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Root out the Hive corruption deep within the Vex Network || Ir Yûlic, Weaver of Discord (Wizard) | | [[Hypernet Current]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Root out the Hive corruption deep within the Vex Network || Ir Yûlic, Weaver of Discord (Wizard) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Shaped Charge|Shaped Charge]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Stop the Weavers from claiming the downed Scorn Ketch || Adamantine, Scorn Bane (Ogre) | |||
|} | |} | ||