12,139
edits
(→Scorn) |
(Still working on the other Lost Sectors.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| [[Forum:Sunless Cell (D2)|Sunless Cell]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || Prevent the Witness’s forces from recruiting Hive prisoners || Vulog, the Abandoned (Taken Knight) | | [[Forum:Sunless Cell (D2)|Sunless Cell]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || Prevent the Witness’s forces from recruiting Hive prisoners || Vulog, the Abandoned (Taken Knight) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Shaped Charge|Shaped Charge]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Clear out the Taken infesting the downed Ketch || Cholkos, Servant of | | [[Forum:Shaped Charge|Shaped Charge]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Clear out the Taken infesting the downed Ketch || Cholkos, Servant of the Will (Taken Wizard) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Prevent the Witness’s Scorn from accessing the Lunar Pyramid || Viziskaa, the Dark Harbinger (Wraith) | | [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Prevent the Witness’s Scorn from accessing the Lunar Pyramid || Viziskaa, the Dark Harbinger (Wraith) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Stop the Scorn's invasion of the Nephilim || Miiraaks, Dredged Chieftain (Chieftain) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Garden of Corruption|Garden of Corruption]] || [[Black Garden]], Unknown || Root out the Scorn from the depths of the Black Garden || Kazriik, Supplicant to the Heart (Raider) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Lightblade]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || Stop the Scorn from stealing artifacts from the Temple of Oryx || The Marauder (Ravager) | | [[The Lightblade]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || Stop the Scorn from stealing artifacts from the Temple of Oryx || The Marauder (Ravager) | ||
Line 380: | Line 384: | ||
| [[Warden of Nothing]] || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || End the Weaver's infestation within the Prison of Elders || The Endless Swarm (Thrall Horde) | | [[Warden of Nothing]] || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || End the Weaver's infestation within the Prison of Elders || The Endless Swarm (Thrall Horde) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Corrupted]] || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || Eliminate the | | [[The Corrupted]] || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || Eliminate the Weavers before they lay siege to the Dreaming City || Vourn Xalik, Scourge of the Awoken (Wizard) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop a powerful Wizard from claiming control of the Scarlet Keep and its nightmarish power || An Sirgûn, Will of Shin'ra (Wizard) | | [[The Scarlet Keep]] || [[Ocean of Storms]], [[Moon]] || Stop a powerful Wizard from claiming control of the Scarlet Keep and its nightmarish power || An Sirgûn, Will of Shin'ra (Wizard) | ||
Line 1,215: | Line 1,219: | ||
| [[The Last Chance]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || The Weavers are attempting to steal corrupted Light from the Apothecary, root them out || Virashk, Engulfed by the Maker (Knight) | | [[The Last Chance]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || The Weavers are attempting to steal corrupted Light from the Apothecary, root them out || Virashk, Engulfed by the Maker (Knight) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Ritual]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || | | [[The Ritual]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || Disrupt the Weaver's ritual from plunging the Throne World into Darkness || Zavnil, Devoted to the Maker (Wizard) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Dreadnaught|A King Rising?]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || End the Weaver's plot from establishing footholds aboard the Dreadnaught || Sworn to Alabaster (Knight) | | [[The Dreadnaught|A King Rising?]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || End the Weaver's plot from establishing footholds aboard the Dreadnaught || Sworn to Alabaster (Knight) | ||
Line 1,223: | Line 1,227: | ||
| [[Regicide|The Anomaly]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || A Hive champion has seized control of the Dreadnaught and its weapon systems. Stop them before it is fully reactivated || Sugilite, Banner of Shin'ra (Wizard) | | [[Regicide|The Anomaly]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || A Hive champion has seized control of the Dreadnaught and its weapon systems. Stop them before it is fully reactivated || Sugilite, Banner of Shin'ra (Wizard) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Contact]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || The Weavers have begun their invasion of Neptune, | | [[First Contact]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || The Weavers have begun their invasion of Neptune, sew chaos through their forces || Beholder to Shin'ra (Ogre) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Under Siege]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Recon the Weaver's occupation of Neptune and keep the Veil safe || Zunak, Sworn to Yûlic (Adherent) | | [[Under Siege]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Recon the Weaver's occupation of Neptune and keep the Veil safe || Zunak, Sworn to Yûlic (Adherent) | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,376: | ||
| [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Specimen Theta (Harpy) | | [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Specimen Theta (Harpy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Grotto of | | [[Forum:Grotto of Shaping|Grotto of Shaping]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Specimen Upsilon (Minotaur) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,441: | Line 1,445: | ||
| [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Freeminded Ozlum (Psion) | | [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Freeminded Ozlum (Psion) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Grotto of | | [[Forum:Grotto of Shaping|Grotto of Shaping]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Shau'ul, Raider’s Torch (Incendior) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,530: | Line 1,534: | ||
| [[Forum:Initiation Ring|Initiation Ring]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Sho’ulk, Might of the Will (Taken Centurion) | | [[Forum:Initiation Ring|Initiation Ring]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Sho’ulk, Might of the Will (Taken Centurion) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Grotto of | | [[Forum:Grotto of Shaping|Grotto of Shaping]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Guulrux, Blightbringer (Taken Ogre) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,566: | Line 1,570: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Reliquary|Reliquary]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || Curator Bulraks (Chieftain) | | [[Forum:Reliquary|Reliquary]] || [[Dreadnaught]], [[Saturn]] || Curator Bulraks (Chieftain) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Initiation Ring|Initiation Ring]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Once-Vrisk, Emboldened by Troksrii (Ravager) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Captain Tirlakii (Chieftain) | |||
|} | |} | ||
===House of Salvation=== | ===House of Salvation=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 1,852: | Line 1,861: | ||
| [[Thrilladrome]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Mazmetc, Follower of the Voice (Psion Flayer (Arc)) | | [[Thrilladrome]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Mazmetc, Follower of the Voice (Psion Flayer (Arc)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Initiation Ring|Initiation Ring]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || | | [[Forum:Initiation Ring|Initiation Ring]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Teriinax, Imprint of Nezerec (Tormentor) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Bracus Glumorug | | [[Forum:Dissection|Dissection]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Bracus Glumorug (Legionary) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Grotto of | | [[Forum:Grotto of Shaping|Grotto of Shaping]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]], Titania || Slyroc, Resonant Conduit (Psion Flayer (Void)) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,872: | Line 1,881: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Weep]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Or'nath, Renderer (Adherent) | | [[The Weep]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Or'nath, Renderer (Adherent) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient's Haunt]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Glyphkeeper Vazmiit (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Carrion Pit]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Hanûk, Plaguebringer (Ogre) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Conflux]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Manûfex, Cabal Slayer (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Orrery]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Osmium, Stellar Scholar (Adherent) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empty Tank]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Corvok the Procurer (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard AWO/23]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Shipstealer Wizard (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trapper's Cave]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Darvaj, Student of the Huntsman (Acolyte) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolfship Turbine]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Bane of Wolves (Ogre) | |||
|} | |} | ||