2,697
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''lore''' | |<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''lore''' | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|For all discussion pertaining to the ''Destiny'' universe. | |style="text-align:left;"|For all discussion pertaining to the ''Destiny'' universe. | ||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''fanfic''' | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|For discussing fanfiction ideas. | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |||
|- | |||
|<nowiki>#</nowiki>'''spoilers''' | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|For discussing game and expansion spoilers. | |||
|'''@everyone''' | |'''@everyone''' | ||
|'''@everyone''' | |'''@everyone''' |
edits