463
edits
(→List of shaders: Added The Dawning emblem Hoarfrost) |
(→List of shaders: Add Dawn's Return from The Dawning event) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Cytherian Bloom.jpg]] || Cytherean Bloom || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | | [[File:Cytherian Bloom.jpg]] || Cytherean Bloom || Random Strike Playlist reward || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dawns_Return.jpg]] || Dawn's Return || Reach tier 10 in the Competitive Spirit book from year 3 SRL event The Dawning || ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Dawncaller.jpg]] || Dawncaller || Reach rank 4 in the Moments of Triumph Year Two Record Book || Legendary | | [[File:Dawncaller.jpg]] || Dawncaller || Reach rank 4 in the Moments of Triumph Year Two Record Book || Legendary |
edits