5,790
edits
No edit summary |
(ROI emblems) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Emblem !! Name !! Availability | ! Emblem !! Name !! Availability | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Abraxas.jpg]] || Abraxas || [[Eva Levante]] | | [[File:Abraxas.jpg]] || Abraxas || [[Eva Levante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Iron Pride.jpg]] || Iron Pride || [[Lord Saladin]] | | [[File:Iron Pride.jpg]] || Iron Pride || [[Lord Saladin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ironwood Alight.jpg]] || Ironwood Alight || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Jade Rabbit Insignia.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Insignia || Eva Levante; also found in a Gold Chest on the Moon | | [[File:Jade Rabbit Insignia.jpg]] || Jade Rabbit Insignia || Eva Levante; also found in a Gold Chest on the Moon | ||
Line 169: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mammoth II.jpg]] || Mammoth II || Eva Levante | | [[File:Mammoth II.jpg]] || Mammoth II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Memories of Iron.jpg]] || Memories of Iron || Reach rank 12 in the ''[[Rise of Iron]]'' Record Book | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Might of Vulcan.jpg]] || Might of Vulcan || Complete the [[Sunbreaker]] class quest | | [[File:Might of Vulcan.jpg]] || Might of Vulcan || Complete the [[Sunbreaker]] class quest | ||
Line 210: | Line 214: | ||
| [[File:Scarab Heart.jpg]] || Scarab Heart || Playing after 9 wins in Trials of Osiris | | [[File:Scarab Heart.jpg]] || Scarab Heart || Playing after 9 wins in Trials of Osiris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scar of Radegast.jpg]] || Scar of Radegast || Lord Saladin | | [[File:Scar of Radegast.jpg]] || Scar of Radegast || Lord Saladin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sentinel's Crest.jpg]] || Sentinel's Crest || Petra Venj | | [[File:Sentinel's Crest.jpg]] || Sentinel's Crest || Petra Venj | ||
Line 217: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sheltered Truth II.jpg]] || Sheltered Truth II || Eva Levante | | [[File:Sheltered Truth II.jpg]] || Sheltered Truth II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield of the City.jpg]] || Shield of the City || Reach rank 24 in the ''Rise of Iron'' Record Book | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shield of the Knight.jpg]] || Shield of the Knight || [[Commander Zavala]] | | [[File:Shield of the Knight.jpg]] || Shield of the Knight || [[Commander Zavala]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the Eternal Night.jpg]] || Sigil of the Eternal Night || Lakshmi-2 | | [[File:Sigil of the Eternal Night.jpg]] || Sigil of the Eternal Night || Lakshmi-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the Iron Lords.jpg]] || Sigil of the Iron Lords || Lord Saladin | | [[File:Sigil of the Iron Lords.jpg]] || Sigil of the Iron Lords || Lord Saladin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the War Cult.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult || Lakshmi-2 | | [[File:Sigil of the War Cult.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult || Lakshmi-2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sigil of the War Cult II.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult II || Lakshmi-2 | | [[File:Sigil of the War Cult II.jpg]] || Sigil of the War Cult II || Lakshmi-2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sigil of the Young Wolf.jpg]] || Sigil of the Young Wolf || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Momentum.jpg]] || Sign of Momentum || Purchase and complete the SRL Record Book, Vol. 1 from the [[Eververse Trading Company]] | | [[File:Sign of Momentum.jpg]] || Sign of Momentum || Purchase and complete the SRL Record Book, Vol. 1 from the [[Eververse Trading Company]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Silent Scream.jpg]] || Silent Scream || Kill the [[Knight|Ultra Knight]] in [[The Bridge]], [[Dreadnaught]] in [[Patrol]] | | [[File:Silent Scream.jpg]] || Silent Scream || Kill the [[Knight|Ultra Knight]] in [[The Bridge]], [[Dreadnaught]] in [[Patrol]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Solar Labor.jpg]] || Solar Labor || The Lighthouse (September 2016 on) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spectrum Theory.jpg]] || Spectrum Theory || Master Rahool | | [[File:Spectrum Theory.jpg]] || Spectrum Theory || Master Rahool | ||
Line 265: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Living Wall.jpg]] || The Living Wall || Complete the [[Defender]] subclass questline | | [[File:The Living Wall.jpg]] || The Living Wall || Complete the [[Defender]] subclass questline | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:The New Wolf Pack.jpg]] || The New Wolf Pack || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Obelisk.jpg]] || The Obelisk || Eva Levante | | [[File:The Obelisk.jpg]] || The Obelisk || Eva Levante | ||
Line 283: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Victory Eagle II.jpg]] || Victory Eagle II || Eva Levante | | [[File:Victory Eagle II.jpg]] || Victory Eagle II || Eva Levante | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vigilant Disciple.jpg]] || Vigilant Disciple || Trials of Osiris Year Three reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Winner's Circle.jpg]] || Winner's Circle || Complete the quest [[Sparrow Racing]] | | [[File:Winner's Circle.jpg]] || Winner's Circle || Complete the quest [[Sparrow Racing]] | ||
Line 313: | Line 327: | ||
| [[File:Of Light and Hunger.jpg]] || Of Light and Hunger || Complete the Oryx Challenge in King's Fall. | | [[File:Of Light and Hunger.jpg]] || Of Light and Hunger || Complete the Oryx Challenge in King's Fall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:House of Judgment.jpg]] || House of Judgment || | | [[File:House of Judgment.jpg]] || House of Judgment || Reward from House of Judgment Packages. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Prison of Elders I.jpg]] || Prison of Elders I || | | [[File:Prison of Elders I.jpg]] || Prison of Elders I || Complete the quest [[Return to the Prison]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Prison of Elders II.jpg]] || Prison of Elders II || | | [[File:Prison of Elders II.jpg]] || Prison of Elders II || Complete the Level 41 [[Prison of Elders]] activity. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Machine God's Bane.jpg]] || Machine God's Bane || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Devil Undone.jpg]] || Devil Undone || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vosik's Venom.jpg]] || Vosik's Venom || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Machina Sacra.jpg]] || Machina Sacra || | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The SIVA Solution.jpg]] || The SIVA Solution || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 362: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Founder's Seal.jpg]] || Founder's Seal || Played the ''Destiny'' beta. | | [[File:Founder's Seal.jpg]] || Founder's Seal || Played the ''Destiny'' beta. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hear the Call.jpg]] || Hear the Call || Reach rank 5 in the Moments of Triumph Year Two Record Book. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Inner Chamber Emblem.jpg]] || The Inner Chamber || Played at least four of the last six games developed by Bungie. | | [[File:Inner Chamber Emblem.jpg]] || The Inner Chamber || Played at least four of the last six games developed by Bungie. | ||
Line 372: | Line 398: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rising Light.jpg]] || Rising Light || Played any ''Destiny'' activity between January 7, 2016 and January 10, 2016. | | [[File:Rising Light.jpg]] || Rising Light || Played any ''Destiny'' activity between January 7, 2016 and January 10, 2016. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield of Heroes.jpg]] || Shield of Heroes || Reach Heroic status on the Bungie.net forums. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield of Legends.jpg]] || Shield of Legends || Reach Legendary status on the Bungie.net forums. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield of Mythics.jpg]] || Shield of Mythics || Reach Mythic status on the Bungie.net forums. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shield of the Traveler.jpg]] || Shield of the Traveler || Reach rank 3 in the Moments of Triumph Year Two Record Book. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Containment.jpg]] || Sign of Containment || Submit a video that is selected for the Movie of the Week column of the Bungie Weekly Update. | | [[File:Sign of Containment.jpg]] || Sign of Containment || Submit a video that is selected for the Movie of the Week column of the Bungie Weekly Update. | ||
Line 382: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sign of Opposing Will.jpg]] || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | | [[File:Sign of Opposing Will.jpg]] || Sign of Opposing Will || Defeat a team of Bungie developers in a Crucible match. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Song of the Spheres.jpg]] || Song of the Spheres || Participated in the [[Alpha Lupi]] experience. | | [[File:Song of the Spheres.jpg]] || Song of the Spheres || Participated in the [[Alpha Lupi]] experience. | ||
Line 394: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SUROS Fire.jpg]] || SUROS Fire || Included with the [[The Taken King#SUROS Arsenal Pack|SUROS Arsenal Pack]] pre-order bonus DLC; available to all players after January 1, 2016. | | [[File:SUROS Fire.jpg]] || SUROS Fire || Included with the [[The Taken King#SUROS Arsenal Pack|SUROS Arsenal Pack]] pre-order bonus DLC; available to all players after January 1, 2016. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Union of Light.jpg]] || Union of Light || Unlocked by single-use codes distributed only at E3 2014, PAX 2014 and PAX West 2016. | | [[File:Union of Light.jpg]] || Union of Light || Unlocked by single-use codes distributed only at E3 2014, PAX 2014 and PAX West 2016. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanguard Honor.jpg]] || Vanguard Honor || Included with the [[Destiny#Pre-order bonuses|Vanguard Armory]] pre-order bonus DLC; available to all players after January 1, 2015. | | [[File:Vanguard Honor.jpg]] || Vanguard Honor || Included with the [[Destiny#Pre-order bonuses|Vanguard Armory]] pre-order bonus DLC; available to all players after January 1, 2015. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vigilamus Noctu.jpg]] || Vigilamus Noctu || Participate in the [[Owl Sector]] event prior to the launch of ''[[Rise of Iron]]''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wolfhunter.jpg]] || Wolfhunter || Complete the second [[Queen's Wrath]] event prior to the launch of ''[[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]]''. | | [[File:Wolfhunter.jpg]] || Wolfhunter || Complete the second [[Queen's Wrath]] event prior to the launch of ''[[House of Wolves (expansion)|House of Wolves]]''. | ||
Line 437: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:The Winding Path.jpg]] || The Winding Path || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2016.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2016 fundraiser]. | | [[File:The Winding Path.jpg]] || The Winding Path || Fundraiser || Donated $50 to Bungie's [http://thegauntlet2016.causevox.com/team/Bungie The Gauntlet 2016 fundraiser]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Transcendence.jpg]] || Transcendence || Soundtrack ||Unlocked by single-use codes included in the [[Destiny: Rise Of Iron Original Soundtrack]]. | |||
[http://bungiestore.com/collections/whats-new/products/destiny-rise-of-iron-original-soundtrack-digital-edition Bungie Store Destiny: Rise Of Iron Original Soundtrack] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 496: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tip of the Spear.jpg]] || Tip of the Spear || | | [[File:Tip of the Spear.jpg]] || Tip of the Spear || | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Transcendence.jpg]] || Transcendence || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanguard Insignia.jpg]] || Vanguard Insignia || | | [[File:Vanguard Insignia.jpg]] || Vanguard Insignia || |