2,361
edits
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| [[Hypernet Current]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Chase the Shadow Legion out of the Vex Network || Freeborn Zaleroc, Patterneater (Psion Flayer Fusion) | | [[Hypernet Current]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Chase the Shadow Legion out of the Vex Network || Freeborn Zaleroc, Patterneater (Psion Flayer Fusion) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Forum:Shaped Charge|Shaped Charge]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]] || Prevent the Shadow Legion establing a foothold on Titania || | | [[Forum:Shaped Charge|Shaped Charge]] || [[Forum:Messina Chasmata|Messina Chasmata]] || Prevent the Shadow Legion establing a foothold on Titania || Fur'icus, Shadow Legion Fighter (Thresher) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,881: | Line 1,881: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Weep]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Or'nath, Renderer (Adherent) | | [[The Weep]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Or'nath, Renderer (Adherent) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient's Haunt]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Glyphkeeper Vazmiit (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Carrion Pit]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Hanûk, Plaguebringer (Ogre) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Conflux]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Manûfex, Cabal Slayer (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Orrery]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Osmium, Stellar Scholar (Adherent) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empty Tank]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Corvok the Procurer (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shipyard AWO/23]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Shipstealer Wizard (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trapper's Cave]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Darvaj, Student of the Huntsman (Acolyte) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolfship Turbine]] || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Bane of Wolves (Ogre) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits