2,832
edits
Bluebeefalo (talk | contribs) (→Pantheon: looked odd on Mobile) Tag: Mobile edit |
Bluebeefalo (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Pantheon: Atraks Sovreign]] || April 30th, 2024 || 5 levels || [[Golgoroth]] <br> [[The Caretaker]] <br> [[Zo'aurc, Explicator of Planets]] <br> [[Atraks-1, Fallen Exo]] || [[Eyes of Tomorrow]] <br> [[Touch of Malice]] <br> [[Exotic Cipher]] <br> [[Ascendant Shard]]s (3) | | [[The Pantheon: Atraks Sovreign]] || April 30th, 2024 || 5 levels || [[Golgoroth]] <br> [[The Caretaker]] <br> [[Zo'aurc, Explicator of Planets]] <br> [[Atraks-1, Fallen Exo]] || [[Eyes of Tomorrow]] <br> [[Touch of Malice]] <br> [[Exotic Cipher]] <br> [[Ascendant Shard]]s (3) | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Pantheon: Oryx Exhalted]] || May 7th, 2024 || 10 levels || All Prior <br> [[Oryx, The Taken King]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits