12,531
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Feel free to use my fanmade strikes if you want to.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Arms Dealer]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Prevent the Weavers from exploiting Cabal weaponry || Tûl Vashyx, Debt Collector (Knight) | | [[The Arms Dealer]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Prevent the Weavers from exploiting Cabal weaponry || Tûl Vashyx, Debt Collector (Knight) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lake of Shadows]] || [[European Dead Zone]], [[Earth]] || Stop the Weaver's attempt from the total [[Forum:Corruption (element)|corruption]] of the EDZ || Tsugorth, the Plaguebringer (Ogre) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Inverted Spire]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || Put an end to the Weavers before they create a broodhold on Nessus || Ir Hetha, Death Unsung (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Insight Terminus]] || [[Arcadian Valley]], [[Nessus]] || End the Weaver's corruption within the heart of Nessus || Karoon, Will of Shin'ra (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Hollowed Lair]] (removed since Witch Queen) || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || Stop the Weaver's plans by claiming the lives of Scorn for tribute || Vrorask, Scorn Bane (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Broodhold]] (removed since Witch Queen) || [[Tangled Shore]], [[Reef]] || End a powerful weapons master from taking over the Broodhold || Xunâth, Acolyte of Enkaar (Adherent) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warden of Nothing]] || [[Prison of Elders]], [[Reef]] || End the Weaver's infestation within the Prison of Elders || The Endless Swarm (Thrall Horde) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Corrupted]] || [[Dreaming City]], [[Reef]] || Eliminate the Weaver's plans before they lay siege to the Dreaming City || Vourn Xalik, Scourge of the Awoken (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Duskfall|Duskfall]] || [[Forum:The Nephilim|The Nephilim]], Kuiper Belt || Root out the new Hive stronghold within the Nephilim || Kralak, Duskbane (Darkblade) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forum:Garden of Corruption|Garden of Corruption]] || [[Black Garden]], Unknown || Stop the Weavers from corrupting the Black Garden || Zulgrin, Scourge of the Vex (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Devils' Lair (D2)|The Devil's Lair]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Root out the Weavers from the heart of Fallen territory || In Asrak, the Foresworn (Wizard) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fallen S.A.B.E.R. (D2)|Fallen S.A.B.E.R.]] || [[Cosmodrome]], [[Earth]] || Thwart the Weaver's plans to corrupt the Warmind || Eshrësk, Word of Shin'ra (Knight) | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Lightblade]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || End a powerful Darkblade of the Weavers before he takes over the Throne Workd || Tarul-Dak, Blade of Shin'ra (Darkblade) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Birthplace of the Vile]] || [[Court of Savathûn]] || Prevent the Weaver's plot to take power from the Dark City of Harvest || Eye of the Harvest (Shrieker) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hypernet Current]] || [[Neomuna]], [[Neptune]] || Root out the corruption deep within the Vex Network || Ir Yûlic, Network's Corruption (Wizard) | |||
|} | |} | ||